ACTIA Investors

Historique depuis 2004 selon le référentiel IFRS

Bilan actif…

En millions d’euros20112010200920082007200620052004
Goodwill22.2922.2922.2922.7422.9621.1022.0021.90
Actif non courant81.4877.9773.9070.5370.5349.0651.2849.61
Actif courant193.65164.14160.97176.89163.41147.93134.70135.96
Stocks71.9165.2561.5063.4959.4057.5253.5452.28
Créances clients88.1773.6269.1476.5877.4372.9665.7265.16
Autres créances + trésorerie33.5725.2730.3236.8326.5817.4515.4418.52

 Bilan passif…

En millions d’euros20112010200920082007200620052004
Capitaux propres68.0059.0462.0165.8663.2858.1456.4652.81
Dettes financières99.0189.8887.0292.2183.9581.4377.1873.02
Total du bilan275.13242.11234.86247.42233.94219.10207.99207.48

 Compte de résultat…

En millions d’euros20112010200920082007200620052004
Chiffres d’affaires300.39246.81223.72261.27250.62222.10217.57227.74
Charges de personnel78.4176.8071.5770.8570.0466.1164.2559.25
Résultat opérationnel17.823.580.4011.7813.164.672.068.28
Résultat8.13-3.52-2.924.646.131.68-1.566.04

 Autres indicateurs…

En millions d’euros20112010200920082007200620052004
Effectifs2 7352 6442 4982 4252 3162 1232 1211 942
Recherche & Développement41.6037.9537.9738.8335.1736.7135.3535.70
EBITDA26.3711.828.3619.4320.8113.7410.4319.85

 Ratios…

En pourcentage20112010200920082007200620052004
Charges de personnel / CA26%31%32%27%28%30%30%26%
Résultat / CA3%-1%-1%2%2%1%-1%3%
Résultat / Capitaux propres12%-6%-5%7%10%3%-3%11%
Recherche & Développement / CA14%15%17%15%14%17%16%16%